Наши медалисты

2018 год

Бзенко Марина Романовна

Михайлова Марина Дмитриевна

Тарасова Наталия Игоревна

Тресницкая Наталья Ивановна

Симанков Олег Владимирович

 

2017 год

Кожевникова Ксения Сергеевна

Кустов Иван Алексеевич

Кущ София Игоревна

Лобанов Алексей Александрович

Маренкова Анастасия Викторовна

Федяинова Яна Васильевна

2016 год

 

Нуждаева Анастасия Сергеевна

Цветкова Татьяна Игоревна

2015 год

Наши медалисты:

Редина Кристина Алексеевна

Овечкина Анна Андреевна

Фатеева Мария Михайловна

2014 год

Наши медалисты:

Егорова Кристина Валерьевна

Сахаров Антон Игоревич

2013 год

Золотая медаль

Михайлова Юлия Валерьевна

Федина Анна Павловна

Серебряная медаль

Волошина Юлия Александровна

Книга Артем Евгеньевич

Осадчук Полина Сергеевна

2012 год

Золотая медаль

Боженова Наталья Юрьевна

Хмельницкий Богдан Леонидович

Серебряная медаль

Коркишко Вячеслав Владимирович

 

2011 год классы не выпускались

 

2010 год

Серебряная медаль

Ефремов Иван Андреевич

Новикова Екатерина Николаевна

Худякова Анна Алексеевна

2009 год

Золотая медаль

Страшкевич Андрей Андреевич

Серебряная медаль

Семенов Денис Андресович

Суханова Ольга Кирилловна

2008 год

Золотая медаль

Веревка Владислав Олегович

Серебряная медаль

Ермакова Анастасия Александровна

Томсон Светлана Маратовна

2007 год

Золотая медаль

Петрунин Иван Александрович

Мишина Екатерина Евгеньевна

Серебряная медаль

Козакова Елена Сергеевна

Кутилина Анна Владимировна

Трубицына Екатерина Сергеевна

Шарикова Полина Павловна

Шило Юлия Михайловна

2006 год

Золотая медаль

Сушко Сергей Олегович

Серебряная медаль

Арабская Элеонора Олеговна

Белоусова Александра Петровна

Гарькавый Роман Геннадьевич

Головастова Марина Олеговна

Зверев Михаил Николаевич

Лысова Татьяна Михайловна

Михайлова Людмила Викторовна

Цыренкова Юлия Юрьевна

2005 год

Серебряная медаль

Архангельский Никита Геннадьевич

Бакунчева Олеся Александровна

Беляева Елена Александровна

Зайков Артем Геннадьевич

Климова Екатерина Александровна

Кореняка Анастасия Дмитриевна

Матвеева Зоя Дмитриевна

Неборачек Артем Сергеевич

Савостина Анна Константиновна

Шашкина Дмитрий Сергеевич

Федоров Андрей Андреевич

 

2004 год

Золотая медаль

Беляева Марина Александровна

Серебряная медаль

Жевнева Елена Юрьевна

Корешкова Арина Анатольевна

Судьин Вячеслав Васильевич

2003 год

Серебряная медаль

Абрамов Андрей Сергеевич

Камачкина Диана Рашитовна

Кан Наталья Валерьевна

Свинцов Михаил Дмитриевич

Федоров Антон Андреевич

Амштейн Екатерина Александровна

Голубева Вера Владимировна

Исаева Марина Викторовна

Кондрашина Мария Александровна

Куликова Олеся Юрьевна

Смирнова Яна Витальевна

Тарасова Ольга Юрьевна

2002 год

Золотая медаль

Кореняка Марина Сергеевна

Мгебришвили Татьяна Владимировна

Серебряная медаль

Васильева Маргарита Николаевна

Канальин Михаил Евгеньевич

Неговелова Юлия Игоревна

Стоенко Анастасия Юрьевна

Магулина Анна Михайловна

Ожаровская Виктория Александровна

Пельц Виктория Аркадьевна

Шарикова Татьяна Павловна

2001 год

Золотая медаль

Неборачек Павел Сергеевич

Серебряная медаль

Барышева Надежда Юрьевна

Воронин Сергей Васильевич

Колесникова Елена Сергеевна

Кухтин Алексей Владимирович

Логвина Наталья Леонидовна

2000 год

Серебряная медаль

Кореняка Ирина Сергеевна

Михайлова Наталья Викторовна

Петухова Елена Анатольевна

Титова Татьяна Вячеславовна

Удодова Надежда Николаевна

1999 год

Серебряная медаль

Пустынина Мария Михайловна

Глухова Наталья Анатольевна

 

 

1998 год

Золотая медаль

Симонова Наталья Игоревна

Смирнова Светлана Анатольевна

Серебряная медаль

Бабицкая Ольга Александровна

Денисов Игорь Игоревич

Зайцева Екатерина Михайловна

Свиридова Валерия Вадимовна

Солнышкина Юлия Владимировна

Тупицина Светлана Владимировна

Побегуц Ксения Сергеевна

 

1997 год

Серебряная медаль

Полетова Наталья Сергеевна

Полякова Юлия Юрьевна

 

1996 год

Золотая медаль

Белобрицкая Елена Евгеньевна

Кружаева Екатерина Сергеевна

Серебряная медаль

Саморукова Мария Алексеевна

 

1995 год

Серебряная медаль

Антонова Зоя Владимировна

Гаврилова Екатерина Викторовна

Доступова Ольга Евгеньевна

Недоумова Нина Вячеславовна

Фекина Ольга Валерьевна

Фекина Вера Александровна

Юскова Анастасия Евгеньевна

1994 год

Серебряная медаль

Лосихина Виктория Александровна

Тихомиров Михаил Викторович

 

1993 год

Серебряная медаль

Симонин Алексей Михайлович